Samstag, 12.09.2015 |
Feldturnier |
TSV Strümpfelbach |
13:15 |
4. Platz |
|
Sonntag, 13.09.2015 |
Feldturnier |
TSV Hildrizhausen |
09:00 |
5. Platz |
|
Samstag, 26.09.2015 |
Punktspiel |
TSV - Sportvg Feuerbach II |
13:00 |
4:10 |
|
Samstag, 03.10.2015 |
Feldturnier |
TSF Ditzingen |
10:45 |
Vorrunde |
|
Samstag, 10.10.2015 |
Punktspiel |
SV Prag Stuttgart II - TSV |
13:00 |
2:5 |
|
Mittwoch, 14.10.2015 (verl. vom 17.10.2015 13:00 Uhr) |
Punktspiel |
TSV - SG Weilimdorf II |
18:30 |
4:2 |
|
Samstag, 17.10.2015 |
Vorrunde Sparkassen JuniorCup Fussball |
Plattenhardt |
15:00 |
4. Platz |
|
Samstag, 24.10.2015 |
Punktspiel |
ASV Botnang II - TSV |
13:00 |
0:2 |
|
Samstag, 31.10.2015 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
TSV - TSV Korntal |
11:00 |
3:2 |
|
Freitag, 13.11.2015 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
JFC Gerlingen - TSV |
17:30 |
0:9 |
|
Sonntag, 15.11.2015 (verl. vom 14.11.2015 13:00 Uhr) |
Punktspiel |
TSV - SportKultur Stuttgart II |
11:00 |
7:0 |
|
Samstag, 21.11.2015 |
Punktspiel |
TSV - SC Stammheim II |
13:00 |
5:6 |
|
Samstag, 28.11.2015 |
Punktspiel |
SV Gablenberg II - TSV |
13:00 |
5:3 |
|
Samstag, 05.12.2015 |
E2a: Hallenturnier |
TSV Korntal |
09:00 |
9. Platz |
|
E2b: Hallenturnier |
8. Platz |
|
Samstag, 12.12.2015 |
Hallenturnier |
SF Großsachsenheim |
13:45 |
Vorrunde |
|
Montag, 04.01.2016 |
Hallenturnier |
1. CfR Pforzheim |
09:00 |
abgesagt |
|
Samstag, 09.01.2016 |
Hallenturnier |
TSV Korntal |
09:00 |
1. Platz |
|
Sonntag, 24.01.2016 |
Hallenturnier |
Spvgg Stetten |
10:00 |
6. Platz |
|
Samstag, 30.01.2016 |
Hallenturnier |
SV Walddorf |
09:00 |
2. Platz |
|
Samstag, 06.02.2016 |
Hallenturnier |
JFC Gerlingen |
09:00 |
Vorrunde |
|
Samstag, 13.02.2016 |
Hallenturnier |
Holiday Inn Cup |
09:00 |
6. Platz |
|
Samstag, 20.02.2016 |
Hallenturnier |
TSV Scharnhausen |
09:00 |
4. Platz |
|
Samstag, 27.02.2016 |
Hallenturnier |
SG Weilimdorf |
09:00 |
4. Platz |
|
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
1. Drittel: TSV Schmiden - TSV |
10:30 |
1:3 |
|
|
2. Drittel: TSV Schmiden - TSV |
|
1:2 |
|
|
3. Drittel: TSV Schmiden - TSV |
|
8:4 |
|
Samstag, 05.03.2016 |
Punktspiel |
MTV Stuttgart IV - TSV |
13:00 |
5:6 |
|
Samstag, 12.03.2016 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Spvgg Hirschl./Schöck. - TSV |
14:00 |
0:3 |
|
Samstag, 19.03.2016 |
Punktspiel |
TSV - VfB Obertürkheim II |
13:00 |
10:1 |
|
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 |
Feldturnier (Quali) |
SV Sillenbuch |
|
Achtelfinale |
|
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
TSV - FV Löchgau |
10:00 |
2:1 |
|
Samstag, 16.04.2016 |
Punktspiel |
TSV - FC Feuerbach II |
13:00 |
13:0 |
|
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
FV Löchgau - TSV |
09:30 |
abgesagt |
|
Samstag, 23.04.2016 |
Punktspiel |
SG Weilimdorf II - TSV |
13:00 |
3:5 |
|
Samstag, 30.04.2016 |
Punktspiel |
TSV - VfL Kaltental |
13:00 |
12:0 |
|
Samstag, 07.05.2016 |
Punktspiel |
(TV Cannstatt III zg.) - TSV |
13:00 |
abgesagt |
|
Sonntag, 15.05.2016 |
Feldturnier |
TSV 1892 Wiernsheim |
09:00 |
4. Platz |
|
Samstag, 28.05.2016 |
Feldturnier |
SC Korb |
09:00 |
2. Platz |
|
Sonntag, 12.06.2016 |
Feldturnier |
SG Weilimdorf (Jg.2005) |
13:45 |
7. Platz |
|
Samstag, 18.06.2016 |
Feldturnier |
TSV Heimerdingen |
13:00 |
Vorrunde |
|
Sonntag, 19.06.2016 |
Feldturnier |
TSV Schmiden |
|
Viertelfinale |
|
Samstag, 25.06.2016 |
Feldturnier |
TV Zuffenhausen |
14:15 |
abgebrochen |
|
Samstag, 02.07.2016 |
Feldturnier |
Solitude Pokal 2016 |
13:20 |
6. Platz |
|
Sonntag, 03.07.2016 |
Feldturnier |
Solitude Pokal 2016 |
13:30 |
4. Platz |
|
Samstag, 09.07.2016 |
Feldturnier |
TSV Mühlhausen |
|
1. Platz |
|
Sonntag, 10.07.2016 |
Feldturnier |
Spvgg Möhringen |
09:30 |
4. Platz |
|
Samstag, 16.07.2016 |
Feldturnier (Quali) |
FC Viktoria Enzberg |
|
Vorrunde |
|
Sonntag, 17.07.2016 |
Feldturnier |
TV Zuffenhausen |
|
1. Platz |
|
Samstag, 23.07.2016 |
Feldturnier |
FC Gärtringen |
|
5. Platz |
|